Milsami – Soligorsk | 1:1 (4:2 po pen.) | | | Trenčín – Göteborg | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Kazaň – Jagodina | 1:0 (kon.) |
Rudar – Śląsk | 2:2 (kon.) | | | Gliwice – Karabach | 2:2 (po pr.) | | | Žilina – Ljubljana | 2:0 (kon.) |
Turnovo – Hajduk Split | 1:1 (kon.) | | | Minsk – Valletta | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Čichura – Thun | 1:3 (kon.) |
Aktobe – Hødd | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Jeunesse Esch – Ventspils | 1:4 (kon.) | | | Chazar Lenkoran – Haifa | 0:8 (kon.) |
Pjunik – Žalgiris Vilnius | 1:1 (kon.) | | | Sturm Graz – Breidablik | 0:1 (kon.) | | | Keşla FK – Tromso | 1:0 (kon.) |
Gefle – Famagusta | 4:0 (kon.) | | | Häcken – Sparta Praha | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Hapoel Tel Aviv – Beroe | 2:2 (kon.) |
Liberec – Skonto FC | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Omonia Nikózia – Giurgiu | 1:2 (kon.) | | | CS Pandurii – Levadia Tallinn | 4:0 (kon.) |
Dacia Kišinev – Odesa | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Senica – Podgorica | 0:1 (kon.) | | | Utrecht – Differdange | 3:3 (kon.) |
Plovdiv – Zrinjski Mostar | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Lok. Záhreb – Minsk | 2:3 (kon.) | | | Prestatyn – Rijeka | 0:3 (kon.) |
Víkingur – Ploiesti | 0:4 (kon.) | | | Aalborg – Dila Gori | 0:0 (kon.) | | | Debrecín – Strømsgodset | 0:3 (kon.) |
Honvéd Budapešť – Novi Sad | 1:3 (kon.) | | | Široki Brijeg – Irtyš Pavlodar | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Liége – Reykjavík | 3:1 (kon.) |
Vestmannaeyjar – CZ Belehrad | 0:0 (kon.) | | | Derry City – Trabzonspor | 0:3 (kon.) | | | Hibernian – Malmö | 0:7 (kon.) |
Lech Poznań – Honka Espoo | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Linfield – Xanthi FC | 1:2 (po pr.) | | | St. Johnstone – Rosenborg | 1:1 (kon.) |
FK Sarajevo – Kukësi | 0:0 (kon.) |
Trenčín – Göteborg | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Žilina – Ljubljana | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Senica – Podgorica | 0:1 (kon.) |
MCh
Karty: 65. Barbarić (LZA), 81. Maserić (LZA), 86. Mišić (LZA) – 40. Chago (MNK), 85. Figueredo (MNK)
Nepremenená penalta:
Náhradníci:
Tréner:
Dinamo Minsk: A. Sulima – S. Politevich, O. Veretilo, S. Kontsevoy, N. Nikolić, A. Danilov, I. Stasevich (74.Adamović), H. Figueredo (86.Korzun), Carlos Coto, A. Bykov, L. Veselinović (90+2 Plaskonny)
Náhradníci:
Tréner:
Rozhodca: K. Clancy – G. Chambers, D. McGeachie
Diváci:
Minsk - Lok. Záhreb 1:2
Góly: 63. Veselinović – 11. Šitum, 41. Mišić
Karty: 37. Simović (MNK), 85. Kontsevoi (MNK), 86. Politevich (MNK) – 2. Musa (LZA), 37. Mesarić (LZA), 54. Šitum (LZA), 67. Chago (LZA), 83. Mrzljak (LZA), 90+3. Picak (LZA) 73. Simović (MNK)
Nepremenená penalta: 88. Šitum (LZA), brankár Gutor zneškodnil
NK Lokomotiva Záhřeb: N. Matas – D. Picak, T. Barbarić, L. Mesarić, M. Musa, K. Bručić, F. Mrzljak, M. Chago, D. Trebotić, P. Mišić, M. Šitum
FC Dinamo Minsk: A. Sulima – S. Politevich, O. Veretilo, S. Kontsevoy, N. Nikolić, A. Danilov, I. Stasevich, H. Figueredo, Carlos Coto, A. Bykov, L. Veselinović
Rozhodčí: K. Clancy – G. Chambers, D. McGeachie.