Veľká cena Portugalska - Moto3 | Vítěz: R. Fernández (ESP) (kon.) | | | Veľká cena Portugalska - Moto2 | Vítěz: R. Gardner (AUS) (kon.) | | | Veľká cena Portugalska - MotoGP | Vítěz: M. Oliveira (POR) (kon.) |
koniec zavodu
Veľká cena Portugalska - Moto2
Vítěz: R. Gardner (AUS)
Martin Augustin
Konečné pořadí MS:
1. Enea Bastianini (ITA/Kalex) - 205 bodů
2. Luca Marini (ITA/Kalex) - 196 bodů
3. Sam Lowes (GBR/Kalex) - 196 bodů
4. Marco Bezzecchi (ITA/Kalex) - 184 bodů
5. Jorge Martín (ESP/Kalex) - 160 bodů
6. Remy Gardner (AUS/Kalex) - 135 bodů
7. Joe Roberts (USA/Kalex) - 94 bodů
8. Tecuta Nagašima (JPN/Kalex) - 91 bodů
9. Marcel Schrötter (GER/Kalex) - 81 bodů
10. Xavi Vierge (ESP/Kalex) - 79 bodů
Pořadí v cíli:
1. Remy Gardner (AUS/Kalex) 39:35.476
2. Luca Marini (ITA/Kalex) +1.609
3. Sam Lowes (GBR/Kalex) +3.813
4. Marco Bezzecchi (ITA/Kalex) +8.437
5. Enea Bastianini (ITA/Kalex) +8.646
6. Jorge Martín (ESP/Kalex) +8.899
7. Joe Roberts (USA/Kalex) +8.956
8. Augusto Fernández (ESP/Kalex) +9.568
9. Lorenzo Baldassarri (ITA/Kalex) +10.367
10. Xavi Vierge (ESP/Kalex) +11.084
11. Marcos Ramírez (ESP/Kalex) +11.199
12. Marcel Schrötter (GER/Kalex) +16.864
13. Bo Bendsneyder (NED/NTS) +16.998
14. Tecuta Nagašima (JPN/Kalex) +18.550
15. Arón Canet (ESP/Speed Up) +20.169
16. Thomas Lüthi (SUI/Kalex) +22.918
17. Lorenzo Dalla Porta (ITA/Kalex) +27.141
18. Somkiat Chantra (THA/Kalex) +27.303
19. Stefano Manzi (ITA/MV Agusta) +27.340
20. Dominique Aegerter (SUI/NTS) +44.924
21. Hafizh Syahrin (MAL/Speed Up) +51.163
Neklasifikováni:
Simone Corsi (ITA/MV Agusta), Andi Farid Izdihar (IDN/Kalex), Edgar Pons (ESP/Kalex), Kasma Daniel (MAL/Kalex), Jorge Navarro (ESP/Speed Up), Fabio Di Giannantonio (ITA/Speed Up), Nicolò Bulega (ITA/Kalex)
Nejrychlejší kolo:
Remy Gardner (AUS/Kalex) 1:42.504
Postavení na startu:
1. řada: Remy Gardner (AUS/Kalex), Luca Marini (ITA/Kalex), Fabio Di Giannantonio (ITA/Speed Up)
2. řada: Enea Bastianini (ITA/Kalex), Sam Lowes (GBR/Kalex), Jorge Martín (ESP/Kalex)
3. řada: Nicolò Bulega (ITA/Kalex), Augusto Fernández (ESP/Kalex), Marcos Ramírez (ESP/Kalex)
4. řada: Tecuta Nagašima (JPN/Kalex), Héctor Garzó (ESP/Kalex), Marco Bezzecchi (ITA/Kalex)
5. řada: Xavi Vierge (ESP/Kalex), Jorge Navarro (ESP/Speed Up), Arón Canet (ESP/Speed Up)
6. řada: Bo Bendsneyder (NED/NTS), Lorenzo Baldassarri (ITA/Kalex), Joe Roberts (USA/Kalex)
7. řada: Stefano Manzi (ITA/MV Agusta), Lorenzo Dalla Porta (ITA/Kalex), Marcel Schrötter (GER/Kalex)
8. řada: Dominique Aegerter (SUI/NTS), Edgar Pons (ESP/Kalex), Thomas Lüthi (SUI/Kalex)
9. řada: Simone Corsi (ITA/MV Agusta), Andi Farid Izdihar (IDN/Kalex), Somkiat Chantra (THA/Kalex)
10. řada: Hafizh Syahrin (MAL/Speed Up), Kasma Daniel (MAL/Kalex)
1. Enea Bastianini (ITA/Kalex) - 205 bodů
2. Luca Marini (ITA/Kalex) - 196 bodů
3. Sam Lowes (GBR/Kalex) - 196 bodů
4. Marco Bezzecchi (ITA/Kalex) - 184 bodů
5. Jorge Martín (ESP/Kalex) - 160 bodů
6. Remy Gardner (AUS/Kalex) - 135 bodů
7. Joe Roberts (USA/Kalex) - 94 bodů
8. Tecuta Nagašima (JPN/Kalex) - 91 bodů
9. Marcel Schrötter (GER/Kalex) - 81 bodů
10. Xavi Vierge (ESP/Kalex) - 79 bodů
Pořadí v cíli:
1. Remy Gardner (AUS/Kalex) 39:35.476
2. Luca Marini (ITA/Kalex) +1.609
3. Sam Lowes (GBR/Kalex) +3.813
4. Marco Bezzecchi (ITA/Kalex) +8.437
5. Enea Bastianini (ITA/Kalex) +8.646
6. Jorge Martín (ESP/Kalex) +8.899
7. Joe Roberts (USA/Kalex) +8.956
8. Augusto Fernández (ESP/Kalex) +9.568
9. Lorenzo Baldassarri (ITA/Kalex) +10.367
10. Xavi Vierge (ESP/Kalex) +11.084
11. Marcos Ramírez (ESP/Kalex) +11.199
12. Marcel Schrötter (GER/Kalex) +16.864
13. Bo Bendsneyder (NED/NTS) +16.998
14. Tecuta Nagašima (JPN/Kalex) +18.550
15. Arón Canet (ESP/Speed Up) +20.169
16. Thomas Lüthi (SUI/Kalex) +22.918
17. Lorenzo Dalla Porta (ITA/Kalex) +27.141
18. Somkiat Chantra (THA/Kalex) +27.303
19. Stefano Manzi (ITA/MV Agusta) +27.340
20. Dominique Aegerter (SUI/NTS) +44.924
21. Hafizh Syahrin (MAL/Speed Up) +51.163
Neklasifikováni:
Simone Corsi (ITA/MV Agusta), Andi Farid Izdihar (IDN/Kalex), Edgar Pons (ESP/Kalex), Kasma Daniel (MAL/Kalex), Jorge Navarro (ESP/Speed Up), Fabio Di Giannantonio (ITA/Speed Up), Nicolò Bulega (ITA/Kalex)
Nejrychlejší kolo:
Remy Gardner (AUS/Kalex) 1:42.504
Postavení na startu:
1. řada: Remy Gardner (AUS/Kalex), Luca Marini (ITA/Kalex), Fabio Di Giannantonio (ITA/Speed Up)
2. řada: Enea Bastianini (ITA/Kalex), Sam Lowes (GBR/Kalex), Jorge Martín (ESP/Kalex)
3. řada: Nicolò Bulega (ITA/Kalex), Augusto Fernández (ESP/Kalex), Marcos Ramírez (ESP/Kalex)
4. řada: Tecuta Nagašima (JPN/Kalex), Héctor Garzó (ESP/Kalex), Marco Bezzecchi (ITA/Kalex)
5. řada: Xavi Vierge (ESP/Kalex), Jorge Navarro (ESP/Speed Up), Arón Canet (ESP/Speed Up)
6. řada: Bo Bendsneyder (NED/NTS), Lorenzo Baldassarri (ITA/Kalex), Joe Roberts (USA/Kalex)
7. řada: Stefano Manzi (ITA/MV Agusta), Lorenzo Dalla Porta (ITA/Kalex), Marcel Schrötter (GER/Kalex)
8. řada: Dominique Aegerter (SUI/NTS), Edgar Pons (ESP/Kalex), Thomas Lüthi (SUI/Kalex)
9. řada: Simone Corsi (ITA/MV Agusta), Andi Farid Izdihar (IDN/Kalex), Somkiat Chantra (THA/Kalex)
10. řada: Hafizh Syahrin (MAL/Speed Up), Kasma Daniel (MAL/Kalex)
1. Enea Bastianini (ITA/Kalex) – 205 bodů
2. Luca Marini (ITA/Kalex) – 196 bodů
3. Sam Lowes (GBR/Kalex) – 196 bodů
4. Marco Bezzecchi (ITA/Kalex) – 184 bodů
5. Jorge Martín (ESP/Kalex) – 160 bodů
6. Remy Gardner (AUS/Kalex) – 135 bodů
7. Joe Roberts (USA/Kalex) – 94 bodů
8. Tecuta Nagašima (JPN/Kalex) – 91 bodů
9. Marcel Schrötter (GER/Kalex) – 81 bodů
10. Xavi Vierge (ESP/Kalex) – 79 bodů (14:30:45)