Michalovce – Miškovec | 1:2 (kon.) | | | HC Slovan – Košice | 4:1 (kon.) | | | B. Bystrica – Detva | 4:3 (2:1 po s.n.) |
Trenčín – Lipt. Mikuláš | 5:1 (kon.) | | | Nové Zámky – Poprad | 2:5 (kon.) |
Trnava – Levice | 4:5 (kon.) | | | Pov. Bystrica – Vlci Žilina | 0:9 (kon.) | | | Martin – Skalica | 6:4 (kon.) |
Topoľčany – Dubnica | 8:1 (kon.) |
K. Vary – Plzeň | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Sparta Praha – Olomouc | 7:1 (kon.) | | | Mladá Boleslav – Vítkovice | 2:4 (kon.) |
Pardubice – Třinec | 7:6 (po pr.) | | | Kometa Brno – Zlín | 5:3 (kon.) | | | Motor ČB – Liberec | 2:3 (0:1 po s.n.) |
Hradec Králové – Litvínov | 4:1 (kon.) |
Ufa – Barys | 4:1 (kon.) | | | Metallurg Magnitogorsk – Čerepovec | 1:4 (kon.) | | | Čeljabinsk – D. Moskva | 2:5 (kon.) |
Nižnekamsk – S.Moskva | 5:2 (kon.) | | | Petrohrad – Chabarovsk | 5:3 (kon.) |
koniec
Traktor Čeljabinsk
2:5
(0:1, 2:3, 0:1)
Dynamo Moskva
Ondřej Černý
Góly a asistencie:
24. Osnovin (Pilut), 35. Švarjov (Ogurcov, Polygalov) – 17. Jaškin (Šipačov, Hietanen), 25. Tarasov (O. Lindberg, An. Sergejev), 32. Čajkovský (Kagarlickij, Jaškin), 32. O. Lindberg (V. Kuljomin, Mironov), 41. Jaškin (Hietanen, Šipačov)
Rozhodca: Beljajev, Fatejev – Osipov, Gordenko
Diváci:
Nepremenená penalta:
Traktor Čeljabinsk:
Will (32. Fedotov) – Manuchov, Pilut, Tělegin, Karpuchin, S. Garejev, Ogurcov, Jasinskij, Jevenko – Kalinin (C), Byvaľcev, Kravcov – Hyka, Sedlák (A), Åberg – Osnovin, Polygalov (A), Švarjov – Kosov, Karlin, Avcin.
Náhradníci:
Tréner:
Dynamo Moskva: Bočarov (Kuzněcov) – Hietanen, Čajkovský, An. Sergejev, Mironov (A), Bojkov, J. Zajcev, Ľamin, Volkov, O. Zajcev (C) – Jaškin, Šipačov, Kagarlickij – Brjukvin, O. Lindberg (A), Tarasov – V. Kuljomin, Jefremov, Popugajev – Bryzgalov, Šipov.
Náhradníci:
Tréner:
Náhradníci:
Tréner:
Dynamo Moskva: Bočarov (Kuzněcov) – Hietanen, Čajkovský, An. Sergejev, Mironov (A), Bojkov, J. Zajcev, Ľamin, Volkov, O. Zajcev (C) – Jaškin, Šipačov, Kagarlickij – Brjukvin, O. Lindberg (A), Tarasov – V. Kuljomin, Jefremov, Popugajev – Bryzgalov, Šipov.
Náhradníci:
Tréner:
Rozhodca: Beljajev, Fatejev – Osipov, Gordenko
Diváci:
Lukáš Sedlák (Čeljabinsk) – 0+0, 2 střely
Roman Will (Čeljabinsk) – 4 inkasované branky
Tomáš Hyka (Čeljabinsk) – 0+0, 2 střely
Dmitrij Jaškin (Dynamo Moskva) – 2+1, 4 střely
Michal Čajkovský (Dynamo Moskva) – 1+0, 2 střely