Žilina – Piešťany | 3:2 (1:0 po s.n.) | | | B. Bystrica – Košice | 3:0 (kon.) | | | Nitra – Zvolen | 3:4 (kon.) |
Skalica – Martin | 2:4 (kon.) | | | Trenčín – Poprad | 2:4 (kon.) |
Michalovce – Trnava | 5:1 (kon.) | | | Lipt. Mikuláš – Senica | 4:0 (kon.) | | | Nové Zámky – Humenné | 6:0 (kon.) |
Detva – Spišská N. Ves | 3:2 (kon.) | | | Topoľčany – Prešov | 3:2 (1:0 po s.n.) | | | Pov. Bystrica – Bardejov | 1:3 (kon.) |
Třinec – Chomutov | 4:3 (2:1 po s.n.) | | | Mladá Boleslav – Pardubice | 2:4 (kon.) | | | Litvínov – Zlín | 3:2 (po pr.) |
Hradec Králové – Vítkovice | 5:2 (kon.) | | | Olomouc – Sparta Praha | 5:1 (kon.) | | | Kometa Brno – Liberec | 1:2 (3:4 po s.n.) |
Detroit – Montreal | 3:2 (kon.) | | | Tampa Bay – Ottawa | 4:1 (kon.) | | | Florida – Washington | 4:1 (kon.) |
St. Louis – Philadelphia | 2:4 (kon.) | | | Nashville – Chicago | 5:1 (kon.) | | | Winnipeg – Columbus | 6:4 (kon.) |
Calgary – Buffalo | 4:3 (kon.) |
Chabarovsk – Omsk | 2:4 (kon.) | | | Vladivostok – Barys | 6:3 (kon.) | | | Novgorod – CSKA Moskva | 0:3 (kon.) |
Čerepovec – Dinamo Minsk | 0:5 (kon.) | | | D. Moskva – Togliatti | 1:2 (0:1 po s.n.) | | | Petrohrad – Metallurg Magnitogorsk | 5:3 (kon.) |
Viťaz – Kazaň | 3:2 (kon.) | | | S.Moskva – Ufa | 3:1 (kon.) | | | Záhreb – Soči | 3:2 (2:0 po s.n.) |
HC Slovan – Jaroslavľ | 0:1 (kon.) |
Kometa Brno – K. Vary | 2:3 (0:1 po s.n.) | | | Jihlava – HC Plzeň | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Vítkovice – Chomutov | 0:4 (kon.) |
Zlín – Slavia | 4:1 (kon.) |
koniec
Amur Chabarovsk
2:4
(0:0, 0:3, 2:1)
Avangard Omsk
Michal Luxa
Góly a asistencie:
47. Vladislav Ušenin (Li, Vjačeslav Ušenin), 53. Šulakov (Tolpeko) – 29. Popov (Michejev), 34. Kulik (Pjanov, Lekomcev), 39. Popov (Erat, Kuljaš), 43. Zubov (Perežogin)
Rozhodca: Kadyrov, Odins – Tomilov, Parfjonov
Diváci: 7100
Nepremenená penalta:
Amur Chabarovsk:
Metsola (41. Pečurskij) – Kolář (A), Kurbatov, Šulakov, Zub, Atjušov (C), Ibragimov, Stalnov – Tolpeko, Wandell, Bergfors – Pervušin, Gračjov (A), Dedunov – Vl. Ušenin, Vj. Ušenin, Li – Fajzullin, Zohorna, Železnov.
Náhradníci:
Tréner:
Avangard Omsk: Furch (Rejzvich) – Ahnelöv, Kuljaš, Kempný, Lekomcev (A), Alexandrov, Kulik, Vasiljev – Michejev, Popov, Širokov (A) – Lemtjugov, Zubov (C), Paršin – Perežogin, Pjanov, Erat – Fisčenko, Petrov, Černikov.
Náhradníci:
Tréner:
Náhradníci:
Tréner:
Avangard Omsk: Furch (Rejzvich) – Ahnelöv, Kuljaš, Kempný, Lekomcev (A), Alexandrov, Kulik, Vasiljev – Michejev, Popov, Širokov (A) – Lemtjugov, Zubov (C), Paršin – Perežogin, Pjanov, Erat – Fisčenko, Petrov, Černikov.
Náhradníci:
Tréner:
Rozhodca: Kadyrov, Odins – Tomilov, Parfjonov
Diváci: 7100
Jan Kolář (CHA) (0+0), 2 střely, 19:41 čas na ledě
Tomáš Zohorna (CHA) (0+0), 2 střely, 15:52 čas na ledě
Dominik Furch (OMS) 30 zákroků, 2 inkasované branky
Michal Kempný (OMS)(0+0), 1 střela, 18:19 čas na ledě
Martin Erat (OMS) (0+1),1 střela, 13:22 čas na ledě