Košice – Nitra | 4:0 (kon.) | | | Martin – Skalica | 3:4 (kon.) | | | Trenčín – Poprad | 1:2 (kon.) |
Piešťany – B. Bystrica | 4:7 (kon.) | | | Zvolen – Žilina | 4:2 (kon.) |
Vítkovice – Mladá Boleslav | 1:4 (kon.) | | | Zlín – Třinec | 0:4 (kon.) | | | Kometa Brno – Slavia | 7:1 (kon.) |
Pardubice – Plzeň | 3:2 (kon.) | | | Sparta Praha – Litvínov | 0:1 (kon.) | | | Olomouc – Hradec Králové | 2:4 (kon.) |
Florida – Ottawa | 0:1 (kon.) | | | Tampa Bay – Montreal | 7:1 (kon.) |
Omsk – Novosibirsk | 1:3 (kon.) | | | Ufa – Novokuzneck | 3:0 (kon.) | | | Soči – CSKA Moskva | 2:6 (kon.) |
Viťaz – Novgorod | 3:2 (kon.) | | | Dinamo Minsk – A. Mytišči | 2:3 (1:2 po s.n.) | | | Záhreb – HC Slovan | 1:0 (kon.) |
Česko – Salzburg | 5:2 (kon.) |
Debrecín – Nové Zámky | 6:2 (kon.) |
po s.n. (1:2)
HC Dinamo Minsk
2:3
(1:1, 1:1, 0:0 - 0:0)
Atlant Mytišči
Góly a asistencie:
15. Nogačjov (Bailen, Meleško), 21. Bailen – 11. Kolcov (Radulov), 36. Radulov (Kolcov), 65. Radulov
Rozhodca: Čerenkov, Ščenjov – Zacharenkov, Sadovnikov
Diváci:
Nepremenená penalta:
Samostatné nájazdy:
1. séria:
0:1 Radulov (ATL)
0:1 Meleško (DMI)
2. séria:
0:1 Majorov (ATL)
1:1 Vesce (DMI)
3. séria:
1:1 Jašin (ATL)
1:1 Cheechoo (DMI)
4. séria:
1:1 Vesce (DMI)
1:2 Radulov (ATL)
HC Dinamo Minsk:
Haugen (Milčakov) – Nogačjov, Šinkevič, Lisovec, Krajíček, Bailen, Goroško – Linglet, Lopačuk, Ellison, Kulakov, Drozd, Vesce, Kaljužnyj, Cheechoo, Meleško, Zacharov, Szczechura, Razvadovskij, Gavrus
Náhradníci:
Tréner:
Atlant Mytišči: Engren (Šikin) – Novopašin, Baldajev, Korobov, Dyblenko, Rukavišnikov, Nemec, Gilroy – Engqvist, Potapov, Majorov, Voronin, Radulov, Taraťuchin, Gluchov, Černov, Kolcov, Sošnikov, Jašin, Šmeljov
Náhradníci:
Tréner:
Náhradníci:
Tréner:
Atlant Mytišči: Engren (Šikin) – Novopašin, Baldajev, Korobov, Dyblenko, Rukavišnikov, Nemec, Gilroy – Engqvist, Potapov, Majorov, Voronin, Radulov, Taraťuchin, Gluchov, Černov, Kolcov, Sošnikov, Jašin, Šmeljov
Náhradníci:
Tréner:
Rozhodca: Čerenkov, Ščenjov – Zacharenkov, Sadovnikov
Diváci:
Tomáš Fiala