Podbrezová – B. Bystrica | 3:0 (kon.) | | | Dunajská Streda – Košice | 3:1 (kon.) | | | Zlaté Moravce – Senica | 0:0 (kon.) |
Dubnica – Pohronie | 1:3 (kon.) | | | Šaľa – Skalica | 0:0 (kon.) | | | L. Mikuláš – Trebišov | 1:2 (kon.) |
Dolný Kubín – Prešov | 0:3 (kon.) | | | Poprad – Bardejov | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Nitra – Sereď | 0:2 (kon.) |
Michalovce – MFK Košice B | 2:1 (kon.) |
Brno – Hr. Králové | 3:0 (kon.) | | | Slovácko – Bohemians | 4:1 (kon.) | | | Sparta Praha – Jihlava | 3:0 (kon.) |
Štěchovice – Rokycany | 5:0 (kon.) | | | Neapol – Solún | 2:0 (kon.) |
Paríž – Guingamp | 2:0 (kon.) |
Kortrijk – Liége | 2:3 (kon.) | | | Genk – Cercle Bruggy | 1:1 (kon.) | | | Charleroi – Westerlo | 2:3 (kon.) |
Mouscron – Waasland-Beveren | 1:0 (kon.) |
FC Ural – Saransk | 2:3 (kon.) | | | Arsenal Tula – Zenit | 0:4 (kon.) | | | CSKA Moskva – Torpedo Moskva | 4:1 (kon.) |
Sokolov – Táborsko | 1:1 (kon.) | | | Pardubice – Vlašim | 1:1 (kon.) | | | Karviná – Most | 1:1 (kon.) |
Frýdek-Místek – Opava | 2:3 (kon.) | | | Zlín – Třinec | 0:0 (kon.) |
Admira Wacker Mödling – Rapid Viedeň | 1:1 (kon.) | | | Austria – Rheindorf Altach | 0:0 (kon.) | | | Sturm Graz – Neustadt | 4:2 (kon.) |
Ried – Salzburg | 0:2 (kon.) |
Inter – AS Rím | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Olympiakos – Manchester City | 2:2 (5:4 po pen.) | | | Manchester United – Real Madrid | 3:1 (kon.) |
Valencia – Monaco | 2:2 (kon.) | | | Arsenal – Benfica | 5:1 (kon.) |
koniec
FK Austria Viedeň
0:0
(0:0)
SC Rheindorf Altach
Góly:
Rozhodca: M. Schüttengruber – R. Brandner, S. Kühr
Diváci:
Karty: 38. Holland (AUV) – 19. Aigner (ALT), 58. Zwischenbrugger (ALT)
Nepremenená penalta:
FK Austria Viedeň:
Lidner – Larsen, Ramsebner, Ortlechner, Suttner – Leitgeb, Grünwald (72. Harrer), Holland (54. Mader) – Gorgon (55. Royer), Kamara, Meilinger
Náhradníci: Koblischek, Harrer, Mader, De Paula, Royer, Hadzikic, Salamon
Tréner:
SC Rheindorf Altach: Kobras – Lienhart, Pöllhuber, Zwischenbrugger, Schreiner – Luxbacher (46. Ngwat-Mahop), Salomon, Netzer, Roth, Kovacec (79. Seeger) – Aigner (69. Prokopič)
Náhradníci: Gërçaliu, Pecirep, Lukse, Jäger, Seeger, Prokopič, Ngwat-Mahop
Tréner:
Náhradníci: Koblischek, Harrer, Mader, De Paula, Royer, Hadzikic, Salamon
Tréner:
SC Rheindorf Altach: Kobras – Lienhart, Pöllhuber, Zwischenbrugger, Schreiner – Luxbacher (46. Ngwat-Mahop), Salomon, Netzer, Roth, Kovacec (79. Seeger) – Aigner (69. Prokopič)
Náhradníci: Gërçaliu, Pecirep, Lukse, Jäger, Seeger, Prokopič, Ngwat-Mahop
Tréner:
Rozhodca: M. Schüttengruber – R. Brandner, S. Kühr
Diváci:
Martin Švejkar