Ružomberok – Dunajská Streda | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Žilina – Košice | 3:2 (kon.) | | | Zlaté Moravce – Myjava | 1:2 (kon.) |
B. Bystrica – Trenčín | 2:2 (kon.) | | | Nitra – Senica | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Trnava – Slovan Bratislava | 1:2 (kon.) |
Šamorín – Trnava B | 4:1 (kon.) | | | Šaľa – Michalovce | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Dubnica – Bardejov | 1:7 (kon.) |
R. Sobota – Senec | 1:2 (kon.) | | | L. Mikuláš – Podbrezová | 0:4 (kon.) | | | Pohronie – Prešov | 3:1 (kon.) |
Španielsko – Bolívia | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Uruguaj – Sev. Írsko | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Bosna – Pobr. Slonoviny | 2:1 (kon.) |
Čile – Egypt | 3:2 (kon.) | | | Nórsko – Rusko | 1:1 (kon.) | | | Chorvátsko – Mali | 2:1 (kon.) |
Albánsko – Rumunsko | 0:1 (kon.) | | | Portugalsko – Grécko | 0:0 (kon.) | | | Holandsko – Ghana | 1:0 (kon.) |
Taliansko – Írsko | 0:0 (kon.) | | | Mexiko – Ekvádor | 3:1 (kon.) | | | Kolumbia – Senegal | 2:2 (kon.) |
Estónsko – Rusko | 1:2 (kon.) |
Znojmo – Dukla Praha | 0:2 (kon.) | | | Liberec – Sigma Olomouc | 1:1 (kon.) | | | Slovácko – Teplice | 0:2 (kon.) |
Ostrava – Slavia | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Sparta Praha – Jihlava | 4:1 (kon.) | | | Příbram – Mladá Boleslav | 3:1 (kon.) |
Brno – Jablonec | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Bohemians – Plzeň | 0:0 (kon.) |
Frýdek-Místek – Vlašim | 0:2 (kon.) | | | Most – Bohemians | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Hr. Králové – Vltavín | 2:0 (kon.) |
Ústí n. L. – Pardubice | 0:1 (kon.) | | | Varnsdorf – Zlín | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Sokolov – Karviná | 1:3 (kon.) |
Č. Budějovice – Třinec | 3:0 (kon.) | | | Žižkov – Táborsko | 0:2 (kon.) |
koniec
Portugalsko
0:0
(0:0)
Grécko
Góly:
Rozhodca:
Diváci: 33556
Nepremenená penalta:
Portugalsko:
Eduardo (46. Beto) – Ricardo Costa, Bruno Alves, João Pereira, Nani, Miguel Veloso, André Almeida, William, Hélder Postiga, Silvestre Varela, Éder
Náhradníci: Hugo Almeida, João Moutinho, Neto, Rafa Silva, Ruben Amorim, Vieirinha, Beto, Fábio Coentrão, Rui Patrício
Tréner:
Grécko: Karnezis – Holebas, Torosidis, Papastathopoulos, Manolas, Katsouranis, Tziolis, Maniatis, Samaras, Mitroglou, Salpingidis
Náhradníci: Tzavellas, Vyntra, Glykos, Kone, Kapino, Moras, Samaris, Karagounis, Fetfatzidis, Christodoulopoulos, Tachtsidis, Gekas
Tréner:
Náhradníci: Hugo Almeida, João Moutinho, Neto, Rafa Silva, Ruben Amorim, Vieirinha, Beto, Fábio Coentrão, Rui Patrício
Tréner:
Grécko: Karnezis – Holebas, Torosidis, Papastathopoulos, Manolas, Katsouranis, Tziolis, Maniatis, Samaras, Mitroglou, Salpingidis
Náhradníci: Tzavellas, Vyntra, Glykos, Kone, Kapino, Moras, Samaris, Karagounis, Fetfatzidis, Christodoulopoulos, Tachtsidis, Gekas
Tréner:
Rozhodca:
Diváci: 33556
Tomáš Hála
@tom_hala