Znojmo – Brno | 1:1 (kon.) | | | Jihlava – Mladá Boleslav | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Sigma Olomouc – Bohemians | 2:1 (kon.) |
Slovácko – Sparta Praha | 0:1 (kon.) |
Everton – Arsenal | 3:0 (kon.) | | | West Ham – Liverpool | 1:2 (kon.) |
Malaga – Granada | 4:1 (kon.) | | | Elche – Getafe | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Sevilla – Espanyol | 4:1 (kon.) |
Valladolid – Valencia | 0:0 (kon.) |
Braunschweig – Hannover | 3:0 (kon.) | | | Hertha – Hoffenheim | 1:1 (kon.) |
Lazio – Sampdoria | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Bergamo – Sassuolo | 0:2 (kon.) | | | Catania – Turín | 1:2 (kon.) |
Fiorentina – Udinese | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Cagliari – AS Rím | 1:3 (kon.) | | | Parma – Neapol | 1:0 (kon.) |
Anderlecht – Brugge | 3:0 (kon.) |
Marítimo – Arouca | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Gil Vicente – Belenenses | 0:1 (kon.) | | | Setúbal – Nacional | 3:0 (kon.) |
Porto – Coimbra | 3:1 (kon.) |
Zenit – Kazaň | 6:2 (kon.) | | | Machačkala – FK Dinamo Moskva | 4:0 (kon.) | | | FK Krasnodar – Rostov | 0:2 (kon.) |
Saint-Étienne – Nice | 1:1 (kon.) | | | Valenciennes – Lyon | 1:2 (kon.) | | | Monaco – Nantes | 3:1 (kon.) |
Žižkov – Most | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Varnsdorf – Ústí n. L. | 0:0 (kon.) | | | Karviná – Bohemians | 1:1 (kon.) |
Austria – Rapid Viedeň | 0:1 (kon.) |
Den Haag – Utrecht | 4:1 (kon.) | | | Feyenoord – Waalwijk | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Arnhem – Amsterdam | 1:1 (kon.) |
Kerkrade – Alkmaar | 2:2 (kon.) |
koniec
FC Porto
3:1
(3:0)
Academica de Coimbra
Góly:
4. Jackson Martínez, 24. Ghilas, 40. Jackson Martínez – 53. Marcos Paulo
Rozhodca: Manuel Mota – Paulo Vieira, Jorge Oliveira
Diváci:
Karty: 45+3. Abdoulaye (PRT) – 79. Marcelo Goiano (COI), 88. John Ogu (COI)
Nepremenená penalta:
FC Porto:
Fabiano Freitas – Ricardo Pereira, Diego Reyes, Abdoulaye, Alex Sandro (60. Danilo) – Herrera, Fernando, Quintero – Ghilas (68. Josué), Jackson Martínez, Varela (60. Ricardo Quaresma). Trenér: Luís Castro.
Náhradníci: Kadú, Danilo, Josué, Carlos Eduardo, Ricardo Quaresma, Licá, Kelvin.
Tréner:
Academica de Coimbra: Ricardo – Marcelo Goiano, João Real, Halliche, Paulo Grilo (64. Marinho) – Fernando Alexandre, Makelele – Ivanildo, Marcos Paulo (71. John Ogu), Salvador Agra (84. Diogo Valente) – Rafael Lopes. Trenér: Sérgio Conceição.
Náhradníci: Peiser, Aníbal Capela, Nuno Piloto, John Ogu, Marinho, Manoel, Diogo Valente.
Tréner:
Náhradníci: Kadú, Danilo, Josué, Carlos Eduardo, Ricardo Quaresma, Licá, Kelvin.
Tréner:
Academica de Coimbra: Ricardo – Marcelo Goiano, João Real, Halliche, Paulo Grilo (64. Marinho) – Fernando Alexandre, Makelele – Ivanildo, Marcos Paulo (71. John Ogu), Salvador Agra (84. Diogo Valente) – Rafael Lopes. Trenér: Sérgio Conceição.
Náhradníci: Peiser, Aníbal Capela, Nuno Piloto, John Ogu, Marinho, Manoel, Diogo Valente.
Tréner:
Rozhodca: Manuel Mota – Paulo Vieira, Jorge Oliveira
Diváci:
David Sochor
@SochorDavid