Žilina – Slovan Bratislava | 0:1 (kon.) | | | Michalovce – Podbrezová | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Dunajská Streda – Sereď | 5:0 (kon.) |
Nitra – Zlaté Moravce | 4:1 (kon.) | | | Ružomberok – Senica | 4:0 (kon.) |
Šamorín – Prešov | 1:2 (kon.) | | | KFC Komárno – Skalica | 3:1 (kon.) | | | Inter Bratislava – B. Bystrica | 3:2 (kon.) |
L. Mikuláš – Bardejov | 3:2 (kon.) |
Liberec – Ostrava | 0:0 (kon.) | | | Opava – Jablonec | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Zlín – Příbram | 3:0 (kon.) |
Mladá Boleslav – Teplice | 1:1 (kon.) | | | Slavia – Plzeň | 4:0 (kon.) |
Leicester – Liverpool | 1:2 (kon.) | | | Brighton – Fulham | 2:2 (kon.) | | | Crystal Palace – Southampton | 0:2 (kon.) |
Everton – Huddersfield Town | 1:1 (kon.) | | | Chelsea – Bournemouth | 2:0 (kon.) | | | West Ham – Wolverhampton | 0:1 (kon.) |
Manchester City – Newcastle | 2:1 (kon.) |
Vigo – Atlético Madrid | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Real Madrid – Leganés | 4:1 (kon.) |
Augsburg – Mönchengladbach | 1:1 (kon.) | | | Frankfurt – Brémy | 1:2 (kon.) | | | Hoffenheim – Freiburg | 3:1 (kon.) |
Leverkusen – Wolfsburg | 1:3 (kon.) | | | Norimberk – Mainz | 1:1 (kon.) | | | Stuttgart – Bayern | 0:3 (kon.) |
Bologna – Inter | 0:3 (kon.) | | | Parma – Juventus | 1:2 (kon.) |
Eupen – Liége | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Lokeren – Waasland-Beveren | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Sint-Truiden – Oostende | 1:0 (kon.) |
Charleroi – Mouscron | 3:1 (kon.) |
Guimarães – Tondela | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Belenenses – Setúbal | 0:0 (kon.) | | | Santa Clara – Boavista | 4:2 (kon.) |
Lisabon – Feirense | 1:0 (kon.) |
Samara – Machačkala | 1:0 (kon.) | | | CSKA Moskva – FC Ural | 4:0 (kon.) | | | FK Krasnodar – Lok. Moskva | 2:1 (kon.) |
Nîmes – Paríž | 2:4 (kon.) | | | Angers – Lille | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Dijon – Caen | 0:2 (kon.) |
Guingamp – Toulouse | 1:2 (kon.) | | | Remeš – Montpellier | 0:1 (kon.) | | | Štrasburg – Nantes | 2:3 (kon.) |
Pardubice – Č. Budějovice | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Sokolov – Žižkov | 1:0 (kon.) |
Rheindorf Altach – St. Pölten | 1:2 (kon.) | | | Austria – Mattersburg | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Wacker – Hartberg | 2:1 (kon.) |
Venlo – Heerenveen | 1:1 (kon.) | | | Excelsior – Den Haag | 2:4 (kon.) | | | Eindhoven – Willem II | 6:1 (kon.) |
Sittard – Utrecht | 1:1 (kon.) |
Arka – Zagłębie S. | 2:2 (kon.) | | | Śląsk – Wisla Kraków | 0:1 (kon.) | | | Lech Poznań – Gliwice | 1:1 (kon.) |
koniec
CD Santa Clara
4:2
(1:1)
Boavista FC
Gerard Filip
Góly:
19. Santana, 50. F. Andrade, 59. Rašíd, 90+7. Rašíd – 45+2. Falcone, 64. Talocha
Držení míče: 40 % : 60 %.
Střely na branku: 7:7. Střely mimo: 4:3. Rohy: 10:6. Ofsajdy: 0:1. Fauly: 21:20.
Rozhodca: A. Norbe – N. Pereira, L. Maia
Diváci:
Karty: 12. Accioly (SCL), 24. Santana (SCL), 69. F. Andrade (SCL), 71. Anderson Carvalho (SCL) – 21. Claro (BOA), 76. Carraça (BOA)
Nepremenená penalta:
Držení míče: 40 % : 60 %.
Střely na branku: 7:7. Střely mimo: 4:3. Rohy: 10:6. Ofsajdy: 0:1. Fauly: 21:20.
CD Santa Clara:
Pereira – Lucas, Accioly, Cardoso, Vieira – Anderson Carvalho, Rašíd, Lamas (87. D. Pineda) – F. Andrade, Santana (29. Stephens), Zé Manuel (75. Minhoca).
Náhradníci: João Lopes – Rui Silva, Pacheco, Minhoca, D. Pineda, Stephens, Abdiel Arroyo.
Tréner:
Boavista FC: Leite – Carraça, Neris, R. Silva, Talocha – Sparagna (61. Ra. Costa) – Rochinha, Espinho (71. R. Lopes), Claro (55. Mateus) – Falcone, Simão.
Náhradníci: Bracalli – Cardoso, Mateus, E. Machado, Ra. Costa, R. Lopes, Samu.
Tréner:
Náhradníci: João Lopes – Rui Silva, Pacheco, Minhoca, D. Pineda, Stephens, Abdiel Arroyo.
Tréner:
Boavista FC: Leite – Carraça, Neris, R. Silva, Talocha – Sparagna (61. Ra. Costa) – Rochinha, Espinho (71. R. Lopes), Claro (55. Mateus) – Falcone, Simão.
Náhradníci: Bracalli – Cardoso, Mateus, E. Machado, Ra. Costa, R. Lopes, Samu.
Tréner:
Rozhodca: A. Norbe – N. Pereira, L. Maia
Diváci:
Střely na branku: 7:7. Střely mimo: 4:3. Rohy: 10:6. Ofsajdy: 0:1. Fauly: 21:20.