Slovan Bratislava – Myjava | 0:1 (kon.) | | | Trnava – Košice | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Nitra – Ružomberok | 3:1 (kon.) |
Senica – Trenčín | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Dunajská Streda – Zlaté Moravce | 1:0 (kon.) |
R. Sobota – Šaľa | 1:1 (kon.) | | | L. Mikuláš – Šamorín | 3:1 (kon.) | | | Prešov – Bardejov | 2:1 (kon.) |
Podbrezová – Senec | 1:0 (kon.) |
Sparta Praha – Slavia | 3:0 (kon.) | | | Příbram – Liberec | 3:1 (kon.) | | | Ostrava – Slovácko | 0:1 (kon.) |
Crystal Palace – Aston Villa | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Fulham – Norwich | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Southampton – Cardiff | 0:1 (kon.) |
Stoke City – Newcastle | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Sunderland – Everton | 0:1 (kon.) | | | West Bromwich – Tottenham | 3:3 (kon.) |
Vigo – Sociedad | 2:2 (kon.) | | | Villarreal – Levante | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Granada – Barcelona | 1:0 (kon.) |
Real Madrid – Almería | 4:0 (kon.) |
Freiburg – Braunschweig | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Hannover – Hamburger | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Mainz – Brémy | 3:0 (kon.) |
Mönchengladbach – Stuttgart | 1:1 (kon.) | | | Wolfsburg – Norimberk | 4:1 (kon.) | | | Bayern – Dortmund | 0:3 (kon.) |
Sassuolo – Cagliari | 1:1 (kon.) | | | AS Rím – Bergamo | 3:1 (kon.) |
Waregem – Brugge | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Gent – Waasland-Beveren | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Oostende – Lierse | 2:0 (kon.) |
Cercle Brugge – Charleroi | 2:4 (kon.) | | | Kortrijk – Mechelen | 4:1 (kon.) | | | Leuven – Mons | 2:0 (kon.) |
Nacional – Marítimo | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Belenenses – Guimarães | 3:1 (kon.) | | | Rio Ave – Olhanense | 1:2 (kon.) |
Lisabon – Gil Vicente | 2:0 (kon.) |
Tomsk – Perm | 0:0 (kon.) | | | CSKA Moskva – FC Ural | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Groznyj – Rostov | 3:0 (kon.) |
Zenit – FK Krasnodar | 4:1 (kon.) |
Lille – Valenciennes | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Ajaccio – Bordeaux | 1:1 (kon.) | | | Évian TG – Bastia | 2:1 (kon.) |
Nice – Lorient | 1:2 (kon.) | | | Rennes – Monaco | 0:1 (kon.) | | | Sochaux – Toulouse | 2:0 (kon.) |
Bohemians – Č. Budějovice | 0:3 (kon.) | | | Ústí n. L. – Sokolov | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Vltavín – Karviná | 0:1 (kon.) |
Pardubice – Táborsko | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Frýdek-Místek – Varnsdorf | 0:0 (kon.) | | | Vlašim – Zlín | 1:0 (kon.) |
Salzburg – Sturm Graz | 1:2 (kon.) | | | Wolfsberger – Grodig | 1:2 (kon.) | | | Ried – Wacker | 1:2 (kon.) |
Rapid Viedeň – Admira Wacker Mödling | 0:0 (kon.) |
GA Eagles – Heerenveen | 0:2 (kon.) | | | Cambuur – Arnhem | 4:3 (kon.) | | | Twente – Kerkrade | 3:0 (kon.) |
Wigan – Arsenal | 1:1 (2:4 po pen.) |
Góly:
70. Origi (Kalou)
Rozhodca: Enjimi – Schurra, Aube
Diváci:
Karty: 11. Mater (VLN), 12. Ducourtioux (VLN), 78. Enza-Yamissi (VLN)
Nepremenená penalta:
Lille OSC:
Enyeama – Soumaoro (79. Koné), Baša (C), Kjaer, Sidibé – Gueye, Delaplace, Martin, Balmont (70. Meïté) – Kalou, Roux (56. Origi).
Náhradníci: Elana – Jeanvier, Koné, Meïté, Mendes, Rodelin, Origi.
Tréner:
Valenciennes FC: Novaes – Masuaku (81. Dossevi), Angoua, Medjani, Kagelmacher (C) – Mater (46. Néry), Ducourtioux, Enza-Yamissi, Doumbia – Melikson, Waris (65. Bahebeck).
Náhradníci: Penneteau – Néry, Ciss, Dossevi, Bahebeck, Pujol.
Tréner:
Náhradníci: Elana – Jeanvier, Koné, Meïté, Mendes, Rodelin, Origi.
Tréner:
Valenciennes FC: Novaes – Masuaku (81. Dossevi), Angoua, Medjani, Kagelmacher (C) – Mater (46. Néry), Ducourtioux, Enza-Yamissi, Doumbia – Melikson, Waris (65. Bahebeck).
Náhradníci: Penneteau – Néry, Ciss, Dossevi, Bahebeck, Pujol.
Tréner:
Rozhodca: Enjimi – Schurra, Aube
Diváci:
Martin Doležal