Trnava B – Šaľa | 4:4 (kon.) | | | Pohronie – Senec | 1:2 (kon.) |
Jablonec – Teplice | 1:1 (kon.) | | | Brno – Dukla Praha | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Sparta Praha – Znojmo | 3:0 (kon.) |
Fulham – Everton | 1:3 (kon.) | | | Liverpool – Tottenham | 4:0 (kon.) |
Valladolid – Almería | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Osasuna – Sociedad | 1:1 (kon.) | | | Villarreal – Elche | 1:1 (kon.) |
Valencia – Getafe | 1:3 (kon.) |
Mönchengladbach – Hamburger | 3:1 (kon.) | | | Hannover – Brémy | 1:2 (kon.) |
Sassuolo – AS Rím | 0:2 (kon.) | | | Turín – Cagliari | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Sampdoria – Fiorentina | 0:0 (kon.) |
Hellas Verona – CFC Janov | 3:0 (kon.) | | | Lazio – Parma | 3:2 (kon.) | | | Neapol – Juventus | 2:0 (kon.) |
Liége – Anderlecht | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Mechelen – Charleroi | 0:2 (kon.) |
Arouca – Setúbal | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Coimbra – Olhanense | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Praia – Rio Ave | 0:1 (kon.) |
Gil Vicente – Marítimo | 1:1 (kon.) | | | Braga – Benfica | 0:1 (kon.) | | | Nacional – Porto | 2:1 (kon.) |
Lok. Moskva – S. Moskva | 0:0 (kon.) | | | Tomsk – FK Dinamo Moskva | 1:3 (kon.) | | | Kazaň – Rostov | 1:2 (kon.) |
Kubaň Krasnodar – FK Krasnodar | 1:3 (kon.) |
Rennes – Bastia | 3:0 (kon.) | | | Lille – Guingamp | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Lyon – Saint-Étienne | 1:2 (kon.) |
Hr. Králové – Varnsdorf | 3:1 (kon.) | | | Most – Karviná | 1:4 (kon.) |
Ried – Austria | 2:2 (kon.) |
Feyenoord – GA Eagles | 5:0 (kon.) | | | Cambuur – Alkmaar | 0:0 (kon.) | | | Amsterdam – Twente | 3:0 (kon.) |
Kerkrade – Waalwijk | 0:1 (kon.) | | | Den Haag – Zwolle | 1:1 (kon.) |
koniec
Roda JC Kerkrade
0:1
(0:1)
RKC Waalwijk
Góly:
22. Castelen
Rozhodca: Kuipers – Boonman, Zeinstra
Diváci:
Karty: 44. Sutchuin Djoum (KER), 57. Donald (KER), 67. Dijkhuizen (KER) – 27. Beauguel (WAA)
Nepremenená penalta:
Roda JC Kerkrade:
Kurto – Dijkhuizen, Letschert, Ramos, van Peppen – Sutchuin Djoum, Kali, Donald, Fledderus – Hupperts, Powel
Náhradníci: Prus, Monteyne, Luijckx, Höcher, Bonevacia, Paulissen, Németh
Tréner:
RKC Waalwijk: van Dijk – Apau, Van Hoevelen, Gouano, Amieux – Sno, Jungschläger, Anderson, Braber – Castelen, Beauguel
Náhradníci: Šeda, Ivens, van Mosselveld, Joachim, de Ridder, Schet, Lamey
Tréner:
Náhradníci: Prus, Monteyne, Luijckx, Höcher, Bonevacia, Paulissen, Németh
Tréner:
RKC Waalwijk: van Dijk – Apau, Van Hoevelen, Gouano, Amieux – Sno, Jungschläger, Anderson, Braber – Castelen, Beauguel
Náhradníci: Šeda, Ivens, van Mosselveld, Joachim, de Ridder, Schet, Lamey
Tréner:
Rozhodca: Kuipers – Boonman, Zeinstra
Diváci:
Martin Švejkar